Solecismic Software
HOME  ·  FRONT OFFICE FOOTBALL  ·  THE COLLEGE YEARS  ·  SUPPORT  ·  DOWNLOADS  ·  FOOTBALL FRONTIER  ·  ABOUT

 

 

Offensive Statistics

RankTeamPPGRushRYdsYPCPassAtt.Pct.PYdsYPCYPATYdsYPP3DCnv.TO
1Atlanta33.326.3120.54.5823.433.669.6310.013.269.24430.57.1942.1+11
2New Orleans29.325.3108.94.3129.542.170.0328.611.147.80437.56.4948.6-3
3New England27.630.1117.03.8823.034.466.8278.612.118.09395.66.1345.8+12
4Green Bay27.023.4106.34.5525.238.865.0277.811.037.17384.16.1846.7+8
5Dallas26.331.2149.84.8020.330.267.3237.411.697.87387.26.3142.3+5
6Arizona26.124.9108.04.3424.040.459.4276.811.536.85384.85.8940.70
7Oakland26.027.1120.14.4423.637.263.5258.310.936.95378.45.8938.1+16
8Indianapolis25.725.6101.83.9823.136.563.4280.712.147.69382.46.1643.1-5
9San Diego25.624.994.43.7921.836.360.2274.412.587.57368.86.0342.5-7
10Buffalo24.930.8164.35.3417.929.760.4203.111.326.84367.46.0841.0+6
11Pittsburgh24.925.6110.04.3023.837.363.9273.611.497.34383.66.1141.1+5
12Washington24.823.7106.34.4925.437.967.1309.312.168.15415.56.7445.20
13Kansas City24.325.8109.34.2522.834.166.8244.610.727.17353.95.9138.0+16
14Tennessee23.829.7137.24.6219.231.560.9232.512.127.38369.76.0446.10
15Carolina23.128.3113.44.0019.135.254.4247.612.957.04361.05.6937.2-2
16Philadelphia22.927.4113.34.1423.838.162.4237.49.996.24350.75.3637.9+6
17Miami22.725.3114.04.5019.829.866.2232.411.777.79346.46.2836.7+2
18Seattle22.125.199.43.9623.035.464.9276.412.027.80375.86.2138.2+1
19Tampa Bay22.128.3101.23.5822.236.261.3260.311.737.19361.55.6143.7+2
20Detroit21.621.981.93.7424.337.165.3270.411.157.28352.35.9742.6-1
21Baltimore21.423.091.13.9627.542.564.7271.49.876.39362.65.5436.9+5
22Denver20.825.692.83.6221.135.659.3244.611.586.87337.45.5134.2+2
23Minnesota20.423.875.33.1725.936.870.4257.49.957.01332.85.5038.0+11
24Cincinnati20.327.9110.63.9722.835.264.7262.911.557.47373.45.9239.0+3
25Jacksonville19.924.5101.94.1623.139.158.9245.310.646.27347.35.4635.3-16
26New York Giants19.424.988.33.5523.637.463.0251.710.686.73339.95.4635.6-2
27San Francisco19.328.6126.24.4117.930.858.3197.911.036.43324.15.4635.1-5
28Chicago17.423.8108.14.5421.734.962.1258.711.937.40366.86.2437.8-20
29Houston17.428.5116.24.0821.736.459.5213.69.855.86329.85.0837.3-7
30New York Jets17.226.1112.64.3119.534.456.6227.811.686.61340.45.6236.0-20
31Cleveland16.521.9107.04.8921.135.459.6230.810.936.51337.85.8936.3-12
32Los Angeles13.823.478.33.3419.533.558.2207.110.626.18285.35.0131.5-11

Copyright © Solecismic Software, 1998-2017. All Rights Reserved.

 

 

Solecismic Software

SOLECISMIC SOFTWARE

FRONT OFFICE FOOTBALL

THE COLLEGE YEARS

FOOTBALL FRONTIER

Frontier Blog

PRO FOOTBALL RATINGS

Schedule

Standings

Teams

Stats - Offense

Stats - Defense

System Performance

COLLEGE FOOTBALL RATINGS

Schedule

Schedule Strength

Accomplishment

Standings

Conference Ratings

Stats - Offense

Stats - Defense

System Performance

COMPANY INFORMATION