Solecismic Software
HOME  ·  FRONT OFFICE FOOTBALL  ·  THE COLLEGE YEARS  ·  SUPPORT  ·  DOWNLOADS  ·  FOOTBALL FRONTIER  ·  ABOUT

 

 

Offensive Statistics

RankTeamPPGRushRYdsYPCPassAtt.Pct.PYdsYPCYPATYdsYPP3DCnv.TO
1Philadelphia31.129.8143.04.8021.234.960.6261.112.347.48404.16.2545.3+8
2Los Angeles Rams30.527.5114.34.1520.332.562.4264.213.018.12378.56.3042.0+5
3New Orleans28.527.6135.54.9124.534.171.8274.511.228.06410.06.6538.4+5
4New England28.327.2113.24.1725.237.267.6300.111.938.06413.36.4241.9+7
5Detroit26.022.976.33.3323.836.465.5285.211.967.84361.56.0938.5+4
6Jacksonville25.333.6149.94.4619.131.859.9219.211.496.88369.25.6437.8+14
7Kansas City25.324.0116.64.8622.533.766.9269.811.978.01386.46.7038.0+8
8Pittsburgh24.626.999.73.7024.538.763.4291.411.877.53391.15.9642.10
9Baltimore24.528.5118.34.1521.833.864.3192.88.865.70311.24.9933.0+13
10Dallas24.329.8137.54.6219.530.962.9211.810.896.85349.35.7644.8+2
11Seattle24.226.2105.74.0422.636.561.9271.011.987.42376.76.0140.0+5
12Houston24.028.6114.94.0220.434.858.5252.812.407.25367.75.7937.6-8
13Minnesota23.830.7121.13.9423.234.567.4258.811.147.51379.95.8346.0+2
14Carolina23.130.5134.54.4118.731.559.3210.511.266.68345.15.5642.9-4
15Los Angeles Chargers22.925.999.53.8422.836.263.0280.512.327.76380.06.1240.0+11
16Atlanta22.626.8117.04.3621.232.266.0256.112.067.96373.16.3246.4-5
17Green Bay21.924.3106.84.3922.234.264.9224.510.106.56331.35.6641.5+7
18Washington21.925.897.63.7822.333.865.9264.611.867.82362.26.0734.9-4
19Tennessee21.026.9117.74.3719.231.061.8211.111.026.81328.85.6836.4-6
20New York Jets20.526.9103.23.8320.831.466.4228.510.967.28331.75.6939.0-2
21Oakland20.322.491.54.0922.535.663.1246.710.986.93338.25.8340.6-10
22Tampa Bay20.324.691.43.7123.237.861.4275.211.857.27366.65.8739.0+4
23Buffalo18.530.8130.14.2217.829.460.7182.810.256.22312.95.2041.1+4
24Miami18.223.287.43.7722.836.262.8227.810.006.29315.25.3132.7-8
25Arizona17.824.381.23.3422.137.558.8262.511.896.99343.65.5637.1-3
26Denver17.727.2105.83.9020.936.257.7227.710.886.28333.55.2639.1-14
27San Francisco17.524.7100.84.0822.338.557.9255.411.456.63356.25.6335.2-5
28Cincinnati17.422.579.43.5218.530.560.5214.911.647.04294.35.5434.4-8
29Chicago17.227.8124.34.4817.428.261.6184.610.626.54308.95.5235.2-1
30Indianapolis16.328.5104.03.6518.230.759.4210.711.566.86314.75.3237.0+3
31New York Giants15.323.690.13.8123.036.862.6219.39.545.96309.45.1233.0-3
32Cleveland15.224.5108.24.4219.836.254.8222.711.226.15330.85.4532.8-21

Copyright © Solecismic Software, 1998-2017. All Rights Reserved.

 

 

Solecismic Software

SOLECISMIC SOFTWARE

FRONT OFFICE FOOTBALL

THE COLLEGE YEARS

FOOTBALL FRONTIER

Frontier Blog

PRO FOOTBALL RATINGS

Schedule

Standings

Teams

Stats - Offense

Stats - Defense

System Performance

COMPANY INFORMATION