Solecismic Software
HOME  ·  FRONT OFFICE FOOTBALL  ·  THE COLLEGE YEARS  ·  SUPPORT  ·  DOWNLOADS  ·  FOOTBALL FRONTIER  ·  ABOUT

 

 

Offensive Statistics

RankTeamPPGRushRYdsYPCPassAtt.Pct.PYdsYPCYPASYdsTYdsYPPFmLIntTO
1Kansas City40.026.0116.54.4819.027.569.1291.015.3210.582.0405.57.4410+1
2Tampa Bay37.528.577.52.7224.030.578.7409.517.0613.434.5482.58.0411+2
3Baltimore35.028.091.53.2729.046.562.4318.010.976.8412.5397.05.1222-2
4Cincinnati34.024.0104.54.3522.535.064.3254.011.297.267.0351.55.8611+3
5Los Angeles Rams33.529.5115.03.9021.032.564.6293.513.989.0310.0398.56.2801+3
6New Orleans30.518.052.52.9232.540.081.3341.010.498.5318.5375.06.2540-3
7New York Jets30.027.5105.53.8420.531.066.1266.012.988.5816.0355.55.8323+2
8Los Angeles Chargers29.524.0116.04.8328.539.073.1340.011.938.7211.0445.06.90110
9Pittsburgh29.024.096.04.0031.050.561.4393.512.697.7916.0473.56.1533-4
10Green Bay26.521.083.53.9827.039.568.4311.011.527.8734.0360.55.59110
11Minnesota26.525.092.53.7027.542.065.5334.512.167.9615.0412.05.9311+2
12Jacksonville25.526.0120.54.6323.539.060.3276.511.777.094.0393.06.00120
13Chicago23.527.0112.54.1724.034.569.6185.57.735.3815.5282.54.3812+1
14Denver23.530.0157.05.2322.037.059.5275.512.527.455.0427.56.2904-1
15Miami23.530.0127.54.2518.525.572.5199.010.767.8027.0299.55.1622+2
16New England23.527.5102.03.7125.037.067.6255.510.226.9112.0345.55.20310
17San Francisco23.026.5140.05.2816.529.555.9233.514.157.9237.0336.55.5613-2
18Detroit22.016.568.54.1531.552.560.0323.510.276.169.0383.05.4715-4
19Indianapolis22.025.089.53.5830.042.071.4249.08.305.938.0330.54.8213-1
20Atlanta21.525.0122.04.8822.035.562.0261.511.897.3713.0370.55.9302+1
21Seattle20.519.069.03.6320.534.559.4262.012.787.5940.0291.04.89230
22Carolina20.025.0134.05.3624.535.569.0248.010.126.9916.0366.05.81110
23Tennessee20.031.5108.03.4317.530.058.3205.511.746.854.0309.54.99030
24Philadelphia19.525.5102.04.0027.541.566.3233.08.475.6113.0322.04.6331-1
25Cleveland19.532.5135.04.1518.535.052.9221.511.976.3329.5327.04.5102+6
26Houston18.530.0157.55.2519.533.059.1243.012.467.3619.5381.05.73120
27Washington16.532.0123.53.8627.038.071.1273.510.137.2015.5381.55.2320+2
28Oakland16.025.093.53.7429.036.080.6295.510.198.215.0384.06.1903-2
29Dallas14.023.5116.04.9417.527.064.8165.09.436.1116.0265.04.9510+1
30New York Giants14.020.074.53.7328.040.569.1251.58.986.2136.5289.54.4921-2
31Buffalo11.522.083.53.8014.533.043.9171.511.835.2032.0223.03.6904-3
32Arizona3.015.061.04.0718.530.560.7121.56.573.987.5175.03.7212-1

Copyright © Solecismic Software, 1998-2018. All Rights Reserved.

 

 

Solecismic Software

SOLECISMIC SOFTWARE

FRONT OFFICE FOOTBALL

THE COLLEGE YEARS

FOOTBALL FRONTIER

Frontier Blog

PRO FOOTBALL RATINGS

Schedule

Standings

Teams

Stats - Offense

Stats - Defense

System Performance

COMPANY INFORMATION