Solecismic Software
HOME  ·  FRONT OFFICE FOOTBALL  ·  THE COLLEGE YEARS  ·  SUPPORT  ·  DOWNLOADS  ·  FOOTBALL FRONTIER  ·  ABOUT

 

 

Offensive Statistics

RankTeamPPGRushRYdsYPCPassAtt.Pct.PYdsYPCYPATYdsYPP3DCnv.TO
1Los Angeles Rams29.828.5115.24.0419.031.360.6254.813.418.13370.06.1844.3-1
2Kansas City29.525.3134.85.3223.332.072.9272.811.698.53407.77.1144.0+7
3Houston29.531.3137.74.3919.031.261.0226.511.927.27364.25.8338.2+1
4New Orleans29.026.0113.84.3825.236.668.9264.210.487.22378.06.0436.7+6
5New England28.725.5102.24.0125.538.865.7326.512.808.41428.76.6644.3+3
6Philadelphia27.530.3132.54.3721.034.560.9264.012.577.65396.56.1250.6+4
7Detroit26.823.884.03.5222.737.560.4238.010.506.35322.05.2539.8+6
8Jacksonville26.033.5165.84.9516.228.756.4178.011.016.21343.85.5332.9+10
9Dallas25.026.6124.04.6622.435.862.6238.410.646.66362.45.8142.2-3
10Green Bay24.522.288.33.9824.537.864.8257.010.496.79345.35.7643.2+3
11Tennessee24.327.5132.04.8019.030.762.0210.011.056.85342.05.8836.0-2
12Atlanta24.225.2121.04.8022.434.065.9271.412.127.98392.46.6345.5-4
13Tampa Bay23.621.482.43.8524.239.461.4309.812.807.86392.26.4539.0+2
14Washington23.429.8122.84.1221.031.666.5266.812.708.44389.66.3540.6-1
15Seattle22.027.0109.24.0422.235.862.0244.411.016.83353.65.6342.9+4
16Denver21.629.4123.64.2022.036.061.1256.411.657.12380.05.8142.9-5
17Carolina21.328.395.53.3721.534.063.2248.811.577.32344.35.5245.2-6
18Oakland20.721.893.74.2919.830.365.4198.29.996.53291.85.5938.0-2
19Minnesota20.328.8117.24.0622.333.866.0252.711.317.47369.85.9043.0+2
20Arizona19.822.569.83.1025.741.561.8309.512.067.46379.35.9337.9-3
21Indianapolis19.828.297.53.4617.830.358.8222.812.507.35320.35.4838.1-1
22Pittsburgh19.727.5107.33.9022.836.762.3253.511.106.91360.85.6238.5-2
23Los Angeles Chargers19.322.079.03.5923.538.361.3272.211.587.10351.25.8238.7-1
24Baltimore19.029.8129.54.3420.332.362.9173.28.525.36302.74.8734.6+2
25San Francisco18.822.794.84.1823.040.257.3248.310.806.18343.25.4630.8+1
26New York Jets18.224.7105.24.2623.032.770.4234.210.187.17339.35.9240.0-2
27Buffalo17.831.6106.63.3717.027.262.5182.010.716.69288.64.9139.0+8
28Chicago17.531.0135.74.3819.230.562.8188.89.856.19324.55.2836.3-8
29New York Giants17.522.089.54.0724.736.867.0244.39.916.63333.85.6735.00
30Cincinnati16.826.684.03.1620.831.865.4244.011.737.67328.05.6236.4-7
31Cleveland15.723.296.74.1721.239.054.3228.010.775.85324.75.2229.6-9
32Miami12.224.887.43.5220.233.460.5171.48.495.13258.84.4528.3-2

Copyright © Solecismic Software, 1998-2017. All Rights Reserved.

 

 

Solecismic Software

SOLECISMIC SOFTWARE

FRONT OFFICE FOOTBALL

THE COLLEGE YEARS

FOOTBALL FRONTIER

Frontier Blog

PRO FOOTBALL RATINGS

Schedule

Standings

Teams

Stats - Offense

Stats - Defense

System Performance

COMPANY INFORMATION