Solecismic Software
HOME  ·  FRONT OFFICE FOOTBALL  ·  THE COLLEGE YEARS  ·  SUPPORT  ·  DOWNLOADS  ·  FOOTBALL FRONTIER  ·  ABOUT

 

 

Offensive Statistics

RankTeamPPGRushRYdsYPCPassAtt.Pct.PYdsYPCYPASYdsTYdsYPPFmLIntTO
1Seattle26.232.5153.84.7417.526.665.6214.512.288.0621.2347.25.5946+11
2Baltimore24.732.0134.34.2022.637.560.4245.710.866.5610.4369.65.1879-6
3Houston24.831.0136.84.4120.731.066.7253.712.268.1821.0369.55.6459+9
4New Orleans34.430.2125.34.1524.432.575.1271.311.138.367.6389.06.1084+8
5New England28.029.4118.24.0224.336.965.8288.511.877.819.6397.15.8768+6
6Buffalo15.529.2125.24.2817.031.254.4187.511.036.0020.8292.04.60820-8
7Chicago27.628.8121.54.2221.633.065.5238.711.047.2313.0347.25.42714+13
8Dallas21.228.5132.44.6421.932.268.0240.810.987.4722.5350.65.44870
9Tennessee19.328.2124.34.4218.827.867.7214.211.377.6919.5319.15.38510-4
10San Francisco21.227.7125.74.5420.533.261.6265.312.977.9825.8365.25.701016-21
11Los Angeles Rams32.727.5132.74.8322.835.564.4304.113.318.5714.8421.96.47411+10
12Jacksonville16.326.3107.34.0822.235.961.7240.210.846.6918.5329.15.051311-10
13Cleveland22.526.2120.24.5821.835.661.3257.711.807.2418.5359.45.56613+9
14New York Jets20.825.8106.24.1118.132.555.6203.311.256.2512.6296.94.90719-7
15Washington19.225.8114.14.4320.733.362.1221.910.726.6615.3320.75.19412+7
16Carolina24.925.5137.55.4023.534.368.6254.610.827.4213.9378.26.13412+2
17Los Angeles Chargers28.225.3122.14.8221.931.869.0280.512.798.8311.7390.86.6346+5
18Denver22.324.9130.25.2321.735.062.0244.511.276.9916.2358.65.76310+9
19Kansas City36.224.9118.64.7624.837.166.8330.813.358.9211.9437.56.86411+6
20Tampa Bay25.524.998.83.9726.139.865.6347.713.338.7416.3430.26.38724-17
21Detroit20.824.4103.04.2223.836.165.9246.210.366.8318.6330.65.22712-6
22Indianapolis26.824.4102.54.2127.841.267.5289.310.427.039.5382.45.73713+1
23Oakland18.824.0101.54.2324.535.369.3264.810.827.5018.8347.55.55108-5
24Philadelphia21.624.097.94.0825.737.269.0272.310.607.3117.5352.75.51108-6
25Miami21.423.7109.34.6119.029.065.5223.511.767.7122.2310.55.60710+8
26Arizona13.722.484.23.7617.230.356.9177.710.315.8619.4242.54.38716-9
27New York Giants23.621.8105.94.8524.035.867.1274.311.437.6726.1354.25.8159+5
28Pittsburgh28.221.789.04.1028.743.166.6328.611.457.639.5408.16.17714-8
29Green Bay24.221.6108.25.0123.938.761.8288.812.077.4722.6374.55.90102+2
30Cincinnati23.621.298.84.6522.535.862.7247.011.006.8917.2328.55.54412-1
31Minnesota21.721.185.54.0528.540.370.6284.59.997.0615.5354.55.55109+1
32Atlanta24.321.081.23.8627.539.270.2315.011.448.0321.2374.95.9496-4

Copyright © Solecismic Software, 1998-2018. All Rights Reserved.

 

 

Solecismic Software

SOLECISMIC SOFTWARE

FRONT OFFICE FOOTBALL

THE COLLEGE YEARS

FOOTBALL FRONTIER

Frontier Blog

PRO FOOTBALL RATINGS

Schedule

Standings

Teams

Stats - Offense

Stats - Defense

System Performance

COMPANY INFORMATION