Solecismic Software
HOME  ·  FRONT OFFICE FOOTBALL  ·  THE COLLEGE YEARS  ·  SUPPORT  ·  DOWNLOADS  ·  FOOTBALL FRONTIER  ·  ABOUT

 

 

Offensive Statistics

RankTeamPPGRushRYdsYPCPassAtt.Pct.PYdsYPCYPATYdsYPP3DCnv.TO
1Kansas City26.224.9118.44.7623.133.569.0267.411.587.98385.86.6140.3+7
2New Orleans30.229.9144.04.8224.534.271.6278.311.368.14422.36.5940.5+2
3New England29.027.0106.03.9326.438.368.9318.312.068.31424.36.5045.5+8
4Philadelphia32.029.6144.64.8919.131.959.9246.512.917.73391.16.3645.7+10
5Atlanta23.126.2113.94.3521.832.666.9256.711.787.87370.66.3044.4-2
6Los Angeles Rams30.329.2119.94.1119.932.261.8266.113.378.26386.06.2946.0+6
7Washington23.826.5102.63.8723.034.566.7279.612.168.10382.26.2736.70
8Seattle24.226.1104.23.9923.737.962.5279.711.807.38383.96.0040.4+5
9Detroit27.124.180.83.3522.736.063.1276.012.167.67356.85.9439.6+7
10Houston26.730.2128.54.2519.232.958.4243.112.667.39371.65.8937.0-5
11Minnesota24.130.6123.34.0322.934.466.6257.611.257.49380.95.8645.6+2
12Oakland20.421.489.74.1922.836.263.0245.610.776.78335.35.8241.1-9
13New York Jets20.125.2101.64.0321.831.569.2227.310.437.22328.95.8037.1+1
14Los Angeles Chargers22.124.494.43.8721.936.060.8254.711.637.08349.15.7835.7+7
15Tampa Bay20.323.479.63.4022.837.860.3274.012.027.25353.65.7836.3+5
16Dallas24.229.4140.44.7820.232.362.5214.110.606.63354.55.7542.9-2
17Pittsburgh22.728.8102.43.5621.835.261.9264.112.117.50366.55.7337.5+3
18Tennessee22.227.5117.54.2720.132.462.0225.111.206.95342.65.7235.9-3
19Green Bay20.423.6102.44.3422.435.163.8232.510.386.62334.95.7140.0+2
20San Francisco17.423.2101.54.3822.039.156.3247.411.256.33348.95.6034.5-4
21Carolina21.330.5127.64.1820.232.961.4224.911.136.84352.55.5646.9-7
22Indianapolis17.927.495.93.5018.831.260.3230.012.237.37325.95.5638.2+2
23Arizona17.623.269.32.9923.039.258.7277.212.057.07346.55.5537.1-5
24Chicago17.429.0131.64.5417.228.759.9188.010.936.55319.65.5435.1-5
25Jacksonville24.534.9160.64.6018.431.857.9208.411.336.55369.05.5338.3+11
26Denver18.427.8112.94.0621.436.458.8237.011.076.51349.95.4541.8-16
27Cincinnati16.922.868.02.9818.329.661.8215.811.797.29283.85.4233.1-7
28Buffalo20.828.7117.74.1019.130.363.0198.710.406.56316.45.3640.3+5
29New York Giants16.223.092.04.0023.437.163.1229.89.826.19321.85.3534.10
30Cleveland15.023.8101.24.2520.537.954.1219.810.725.80321.05.2028.9-17
31Miami15.722.280.43.6223.036.762.7224.89.776.13305.25.1835.2-9
32Baltimore21.328.7114.63.9921.933.665.2180.68.255.38295.24.7432.9+8

Copyright © Solecismic Software, 1998-2017. All Rights Reserved.

 

 

Solecismic Software

SOLECISMIC SOFTWARE

FRONT OFFICE FOOTBALL

THE COLLEGE YEARS

FOOTBALL FRONTIER

Frontier Blog

PRO FOOTBALL RATINGS

Schedule

Standings

Teams

Stats - Offense

Stats - Defense

System Performance

COMPANY INFORMATION