Solecismic Software
HOME  ·  FRONT OFFICE FOOTBALL  ·  THE COLLEGE YEARS  ·  SUPPORT  ·  DOWNLOADS  ·  FOOTBALL FRONTIER  ·  ABOUT

 

 

Offensive Statistics

RankTeamPPGRushRYdsYPCPassAtt.Pct.PYdsYPCYPASYdsTYdsYPPFmLIntTO
1Kansas City36.324.9117.64.7223.335.266.2322.313.819.156.4433.47.0517+5
2Los Angeles Chargers27.525.0128.95.1620.830.967.2280.513.529.0910.1399.36.9633+6
3Los Angeles Rams33.230.1144.34.7922.232.867.8314.214.149.5912.3446.26.8816+7
4Tampa Bay28.623.990.43.7927.341.665.5371.813.648.9315.1447.06.53417-15
5Atlanta28.522.692.14.0727.338.570.8338.012.408.7818.0412.16.4523+3
6New Orleans34.928.6112.13.9226.935.376.2298.811.128.488.9402.06.18710
7Pittsburgh28.423.6101.64.3027.943.164.6322.811.587.489.1415.36.1057-3
8Green Bay24.022.0105.84.8125.341.960.3324.612.867.7523.8406.66.0782-1
9Carolina27.527.8143.95.1822.333.067.4238.310.717.2210.5371.65.9734+8
10Denver22.824.6126.75.1623.436.863.7269.811.517.3419.3377.15.892100
11New England30.028.7116.14.0524.736.867.1281.211.407.659.8387.65.7967+4
12Minnesota24.621.991.84.1928.840.371.3298.310.377.4015.7374.45.7785+1
13Cincinnati27.621.192.84.3923.637.063.9267.611.337.2316.1344.35.7318+4
14Oakland17.623.195.04.1125.635.671.9275.810.767.7417.0353.85.7248-6
15New York Giants18.818.677.94.1827.039.568.4304.311.277.7028.9353.35.7056-4
16Chicago29.428.9128.44.4520.932.564.2243.611.677.5013.4358.65.6547+10
17San Francisco23.028.2134.74.7719.031.161.1248.013.057.9728.1354.65.65810-13
18Houston24.030.4120.23.9520.631.864.7265.412.918.3516.6369.15.6347+4
19Detroit22.523.3104.34.4824.836.967.1265.610.737.2017.0352.95.6047-3
20Miami20.824.0103.14.3019.730.265.1231.811.797.6719.1315.85.5858+5
21Indianapolis28.925.1117.64.6828.142.965.6273.49.726.389.5381.55.5158+3
22Seattle23.531.8137.14.3218.327.666.1223.912.278.1021.1339.95.4425+9
23Philadelphia22.326.0106.64.1026.838.569.5281.810.537.3221.5366.95.4293-5
24Jacksonville16.822.495.04.2524.540.061.3272.311.116.8114.6352.65.4199-11
25Washington20.028.1121.94.3321.834.363.5233.410.736.8111.4343.95.3443+7
26Dallas19.326.6128.84.8418.629.862.6207.511.146.9719.1317.15.3055-2
27Baltimore23.725.792.73.6126.643.461.1283.610.686.539.7366.65.1656-4
28New York Jets22.026.9110.04.0917.732.155.0214.912.166.6914.3310.65.06614-5
29Cleveland21.127.4124.64.5422.338.957.4249.011.156.4026.1347.44.9539+11
30Tennessee16.828.5110.03.8618.428.365.0198.310.797.0220.0288.34.8046-1
31Arizona13.820.167.63.3618.031.157.8184.010.225.9118.3233.44.32710-5
32Buffalo10.726.397.23.6917.932.355.3177.19.905.4826.0248.33.98616-9

Copyright © Solecismic Software, 1998-2018. All Rights Reserved.

 

 

Solecismic Software

SOLECISMIC SOFTWARE

FRONT OFFICE FOOTBALL

THE COLLEGE YEARS

FOOTBALL FRONTIER

Frontier Blog

PRO FOOTBALL RATINGS

Schedule

Standings

Teams

Stats - Offense

Stats - Defense

System Performance

COMPANY INFORMATION