Solecismic Software
HOME  ·  FRONT OFFICE FOOTBALL  ·  THE COLLEGE YEARS  ·  SUPPORT  ·  DOWNLOADS  ·  FOOTBALL FRONTIER  ·  ABOUT

 

 

Offensive Statistics

RankTeamPPGRushRYdsYPCPassAtt.Pct.PYdsYPCYPASYdsTYdsYPPFmLIntTO
1Indianapolis23.620.274.43.6832.649.266.3298.29.156.0615.2357.45.0145-1
2Minnesota22.619.266.03.4432.245.271.2337.610.487.4716.2387.45.7652-1
3New Orleans36.025.4103.24.0629.838.477.6333.611.198.6912.8424.06.48500
4Oakland21.424.895.23.8428.840.471.3328.211.408.1212.2411.26.1018-4
5Baltimore26.427.894.43.4028.046.460.3314.811.246.789.8399.45.2143-1
6Pittsburgh28.622.084.03.8227.643.064.2332.812.067.7411.8405.06.0646-2
7Philadelphia20.625.0110.84.4327.441.066.8276.010.076.7323.0363.85.2472-4
8Green Bay23.022.2101.24.5627.043.262.5325.412.057.5325.6401.05.8162-2
9New York Giants20.819.675.63.8627.037.671.8287.610.657.6525.4337.85.5953-3
10Atlanta26.623.089.23.8826.038.068.4324.212.478.5320.0393.46.1312+2
11Jacksonville20.424.4111.04.5526.042.261.6305.211.747.2311.6404.65.8857-7
12Tampa Bay28.022.869.53.0525.837.369.1375.314.5710.0712.0432.86.9527-4
13Detroit25.022.897.24.2625.639.465.0279.810.937.1011.8365.25.7116-1
14Houston23.029.0116.24.0125.038.465.1324.212.978.4417.0423.45.9635-1
15Cincinnati30.622.095.44.3424.637.465.8289.011.757.7316.8367.66.01170
16Denver20.024.6137.05.5724.438.463.5273.011.197.1116.2393.86.0007-2
17Los Angeles Chargers27.425.2115.64.5924.434.870.1299.012.258.599.4405.26.6032+3
18New England26.627.4113.04.1224.235.867.6251.810.407.037.4357.45.5536+1
19Los Angeles Rams34.628.8131.24.5624.033.471.9345.414.3910.348.2468.47.3914+2
20Chicago27.829.0121.54.1922.832.570.0236.310.387.2716.8341.05.3323+6
21Kansas City35.027.2115.64.2522.435.263.6302.613.518.605.2413.06.4912+5
22Washington20.829.3113.03.8622.333.865.9260.511.717.7215.5358.05.4932+1
23San Francisco23.627.4136.24.9722.036.061.1273.012.417.5831.2378.05.6447-8
24Carolina26.030.5154.05.0521.332.565.4220.810.396.7910.0364.85.6313+5
25Cleveland22.831.4144.64.6120.838.254.5260.012.506.8128.6376.05.0925+8
26Tennessee17.429.0107.23.7018.430.061.3198.410.786.6111.6294.04.8425-1
27Miami19.822.896.04.2118.027.066.7211.811.777.8419.6288.25.5445+2
28Dallas16.626.0135.85.2217.828.861.8192.210.806.6720.2307.85.3124-2
29Seattle23.228.6122.44.2817.828.462.7217.212.207.6523.4316.25.2223+6
30New York Jets24.627.4135.04.9316.629.855.7213.212.847.1514.4333.85.6246+1
31Arizona13.019.864.63.2615.827.856.8157.29.955.6511.0210.84.2735+1
32Buffalo12.628.299.43.5214.028.249.6154.411.035.4832.6221.23.6417+1

Copyright © Solecismic Software, 1998-2018. All Rights Reserved.

 

 

Solecismic Software

SOLECISMIC SOFTWARE

FRONT OFFICE FOOTBALL

THE COLLEGE YEARS

FOOTBALL FRONTIER

Frontier Blog

PRO FOOTBALL RATINGS

Schedule

Standings

Teams

Stats - Offense

Stats - Defense

System Performance

COMPANY INFORMATION