Solecismic Software
HOME  ·  FRONT OFFICE FOOTBALL  ·  THE COLLEGE YEARS  ·  SUPPORT  ·  DOWNLOADS  ·  FOOTBALL FRONTIER  ·  ABOUT

 

 

Offensive Statistics

RankTeamPPGRushRYdsYPCPassAtt.Pct.PYdsYPCYPASYdsTYdsYPPFmLIntTO
1Pittsburgh26.821.690.34.1928.743.166.6323.411.277.5110.4403.36.10917-11
2Indianapolis27.125.5107.44.2127.040.367.1287.210.647.148.4386.25.77915+3
3Atlanta25.921.998.34.4826.738.669.2309.311.598.0218.5389.16.16117+1
4Minnesota22.522.393.44.1826.637.970.1268.610.117.0916.4345.65.5110100
5Philadelphia22.924.998.13.9426.437.470.5282.810.727.5515.6365.35.641211-6
6Tampa Bay24.824.395.33.9225.539.165.3334.913.138.5714.6415.66.30926-18
7Green Bay23.520.8104.35.0124.540.061.3289.311.817.2324.4369.15.761140
8Kansas City35.324.2115.94.7924.136.466.0320.413.318.7910.8425.66.84612+9
9New York Giants23.122.1103.14.6623.936.465.5275.311.537.5622.4356.15.79712+2
10Oakland18.124.2101.84.2123.934.868.7253.610.627.3019.1336.25.411410-7
11New Orleans31.529.4126.64.3023.832.473.4260.910.968.048.3379.26.0197+8
12Carolina23.526.0133.65.1423.635.267.1254.410.777.2314.7373.35.91616+1
13New England27.329.9127.34.2623.635.965.9275.311.657.679.2393.45.87711+10
14Detroit20.325.3103.84.1123.435.965.3240.310.256.7016.8327.35.14712-5
15Los Angeles Rams32.928.6139.44.8723.035.664.7295.612.858.3114.1421.06.35613+11
16Denver20.624.6119.24.8522.936.862.4245.610.716.6814.7350.15.52615+7
17Dallas21.227.4122.84.4722.332.967.6242.810.917.3721.7343.85.38108+2
18Cleveland22.425.7118.34.6122.135.961.5266.312.077.4215.9368.85.77717+7
19Los Angeles Chargers26.824.9117.14.6921.832.068.0269.812.408.4314.2372.66.31712+1
20Houston25.129.5126.34.2821.631.668.2260.312.078.2324.0362.65.5879+13
21Chicago26.329.3120.94.1321.532.067.2234.210.897.3211.4343.75.431014+12
22Baltimore24.334.2152.74.4720.934.860.1231.811.106.679.5374.95.29119-3
23Cincinnati23.022.4105.14.6920.733.961.1223.110.786.5817.6310.65.30413+1
24San Francisco21.426.4118.94.5020.733.362.2265.412.837.9823.8360.65.751220-25
25Jacksonville15.326.0107.74.1420.633.561.4214.510.436.4020.1302.14.811613-12
26Washington17.625.9110.94.2919.431.861.1205.410.576.4616.6299.74.96415+7
27New York Jets20.825.6101.43.9618.732.857.1212.811.386.5014.9299.24.931119-10
28Miami19.923.2108.64.6818.328.464.2206.811.337.2725.6289.95.281013+5
29Tennessee19.428.4126.44.4618.327.367.0203.411.117.4517.5312.45.33612-1
30Arizona14.122.283.93.7817.730.957.2180.310.195.8322.6241.64.291018-12
31Seattle26.833.4160.04.7917.526.765.6215.512.318.0722.2353.35.5947+15
32Buffalo16.829.3123.94.2416.931.254.3192.711.386.1818.0298.64.74923-5

Copyright © Solecismic Software, 1998-2018. All Rights Reserved.

 

 

Solecismic Software

SOLECISMIC SOFTWARE

FRONT OFFICE FOOTBALL

THE COLLEGE YEARS

FOOTBALL FRONTIER

Frontier Blog

PRO FOOTBALL RATINGS

Schedule

Standings

Teams

Stats - Offense

Stats - Defense

System Performance

COMPANY INFORMATION