Solecismic Software
HOME  ·  FRONT OFFICE FOOTBALL  ·  THE COLLEGE YEARS  ·  SUPPORT  ·  DOWNLOADS  ·  FOOTBALL FRONTIER  ·  ABOUT

 

 

Offensive Statistics

RankTeamPPGRushRYdsYPCPassAtt.Pct.PYdsYPCYPASYdsTYdsYPPFmLIntTO
1New England28.628.0118.14.2224.336.766.3288.711.877.8712.6394.25.8938+6
2Tampa Bay20.924.390.63.7323.637.862.5287.912.197.6115.1363.55.621314-1
3Los Angeles Chargers22.226.299.73.8122.936.462.8284.412.437.817.5376.65.91411+12
4Pittsburgh25.427.3104.23.8124.036.965.1283.411.817.689.6377.95.75515+2
5Detroit25.622.776.33.3623.435.665.6279.411.957.8417.9337.85.511111+10
6New Orleans28.027.8129.44.6624.133.572.0270.911.238.099.1391.26.26108+7
7Kansas City25.925.3118.94.7022.733.966.9270.411.927.9713.9375.46.1038+15
8San Francisco20.725.5103.94.0722.637.959.6264.711.706.9819.4349.25.28815-3
9Atlanta22.126.9115.44.3021.433.164.7259.112.097.829.8364.85.93612-2
10Washington21.425.190.53.6121.733.864.3255.811.807.5821.4324.95.291413-4
11Los Angeles Rams29.928.4122.14.3020.032.461.8251.412.577.7712.0361.55.78147+7
12Arizona18.425.686.63.3921.237.456.7248.711.746.6521.2314.14.75718-4
13Seattle22.925.6101.83.9821.334.761.3248.711.707.1720.1330.45.25512+8
14Philadelphia28.629.6132.24.4721.335.360.5247.911.637.0314.4365.85.45119+11
15Minnesota23.931.3122.33.9122.332.967.7245.611.017.4611.0356.95.4168+5
16Miami17.622.586.83.8623.337.662.0237.010.176.3016.1307.74.95821-14
17Oakland18.823.197.14.2021.734.962.2235.110.846.748.1324.15.451414-14
18Jacksonville26.132.9141.44.2919.832.960.0232.311.767.057.7365.95.431013+10
19New York Giants15.424.696.83.9323.338.061.3230.09.876.0512.6314.34.85814-3
20Denver18.128.6115.84.0520.835.458.7229.311.056.4820.9324.14.821222-17
21Houston21.128.0115.14.1118.732.857.0227.812.196.9422.9320.04.991117-12
22Cleveland14.624.0107.14.4619.535.954.4221.111.346.1619.3308.94.901328-28
23Green Bay20.024.1107.84.4722.035.162.6220.810.036.2822.8305.74.90718-3
24New York Jets18.626.7106.43.9920.231.963.3218.810.846.8619.9305.34.961112-4
25Tennessee20.927.7114.64.1419.131.061.7212.111.096.8412.7314.05.16817-4
26Cincinnati18.123.685.43.6219.031.959.6211.611.146.6416.5280.54.841112-9
27Dallas22.130.0135.64.5219.330.862.7207.910.766.7511.6331.95.28913-1
28Carolina22.730.6131.44.2918.331.358.5207.411.336.6215.1323.75.05616-1
29Baltimore24.728.8116.04.0322.735.464.0202.28.915.7112.8305.44.64413+17
30Indianapolis16.428.2103.83.6817.830.458.5201.611.326.6220.9284.64.5869+5
31Buffalo18.930.4126.14.1418.129.860.7192.910.686.4816.3302.64.79610+9
32Chicago16.526.4111.84.2418.229.661.5192.810.606.5217.1287.44.9210120

Copyright © Solecismic Software, 1998-2018. All Rights Reserved.

 

 

Solecismic Software

SOLECISMIC SOFTWARE

FRONT OFFICE FOOTBALL

THE COLLEGE YEARS

FOOTBALL FRONTIER

Frontier Blog

PRO FOOTBALL RATINGS

Schedule

Standings

Teams

Stats - Offense

Stats - Defense

System Performance

COMPANY INFORMATION