Solecismic Software
HOME  ·  FRONT OFFICE FOOTBALL  ·  THE COLLEGE YEARS  ·  SUPPORT  ·  DOWNLOADS  ·  FOOTBALL FRONTIER  ·  ABOUT

 

 

Offensive Statistics

RankTeamPPGRushRYdsYPCPassAtt.Pct.PYdsYPCYPATYdsYPP3DCnv.TO
1Los Angeles Rams33.027.077.52.8719.028.067.9285.015.0010.18362.56.5938.50
2Atlanta28.525.0102.54.1020.029.069.0286.514.339.88389.07.2045.5+2
3Kansas City34.523.0148.56.4624.531.577.8309.512.639.83458.08.4039.1+1
4New England31.533.0121.53.6823.037.561.3357.015.529.52478.56.7940.7+1
5Oakland35.528.0144.55.1622.530.075.0246.010.938.20390.56.7354.2+2
6New Orleans19.519.070.53.7127.041.065.9323.511.987.89394.06.5734.80
7Philadelphia25.020.582.54.0225.542.560.0320.012.557.53402.56.3955.20
8Denver33.037.5159.04.2419.530.065.0225.011.547.50384.05.6956.7-1
9Minnesota19.025.0110.04.4023.535.067.1256.510.917.33366.56.1148.3-1
10Los Angeles Chargers19.018.054.03.0026.536.073.6261.59.877.26315.55.8425.0+1
11Cleveland14.023.075.03.2620.036.055.6261.013.057.25336.05.6920.8-3
12Arizona19.521.564.02.9823.042.054.8300.513.077.15364.55.7440.0-3
13Pittsburgh23.524.568.52.8023.535.566.2253.010.777.13321.55.3630.8+1
14Green Bay20.021.571.53.3330.546.066.3327.010.727.11398.55.9050.0-2
15Carolina16.033.096.52.9217.028.559.6199.511.747.00296.04.8148.30
16Tennessee26.528.5137.04.8120.034.058.8235.511.786.93372.55.9648.1+2
17Indianapolis11.026.575.52.8515.529.053.4197.512.746.81273.04.9228.6-2
18Miami19.032.0111.03.4724.034.070.6230.09.586.76341.05.1738.50
19Detroit29.529.5110.03.7322.031.071.0207.09.416.68317.05.2448.4+3
20Baltimore22.037.0146.53.9617.025.566.7169.09.946.63315.55.0540.0+7
21Buffalo12.032.5129.53.9816.526.562.3174.510.586.58304.05.1540.0+1
22Tampa Bay29.034.0117.03.4418.031.058.1204.011.336.58321.04.9453.3+3
23New York Giants6.515.048.53.2325.535.072.9229.59.006.56278.05.5633.3-1
24Jacksonville22.532.0127.03.9715.527.556.4174.011.236.33301.05.0636.0+2
25Washington22.028.0146.55.2320.533.561.2209.510.226.25356.05.7933.30
26Chicago12.017.572.54.1428.542.567.1257.09.026.05329.55.4944.4-3
27Cincinnati4.523.079.53.4618.033.054.5197.010.945.97276.54.9428.6-5
28Dallas18.022.584.53.7627.044.560.7253.09.375.69337.55.0437.9+1
29New York Jets16.020.082.04.1021.532.067.2176.58.215.52258.54.9742.3-3
30Seattle10.527.5110.54.0218.533.056.1178.09.625.39288.54.7735.5+1
31Houston10.029.0130.54.5017.030.056.7144.58.504.82275.04.6633.3-3
32San Francisco6.017.0105.06.1819.531.062.9146.07.494.71251.05.2317.4-1

Copyright © Solecismic Software, 1998-2017. All Rights Reserved.

 

 

Solecismic Software

SOLECISMIC SOFTWARE

FRONT OFFICE FOOTBALL

THE COLLEGE YEARS

FOOTBALL FRONTIER

Frontier Blog

PRO FOOTBALL RATINGS

Schedule

Standings

Teams

Stats - Offense

Stats - Defense

System Performance

COMPANY INFORMATION